FaceRat · All lookalike leaderboards

Do you look like Mona Lisa?

Take the free AI lookalike test: upload a selfie and FaceRat tells you how much you look like Mona Lisa — with an honest match percentage, a roast, and a spot on the global Mona Lisa lookalike leaderboard. 2 analyses have matched Mona Lisa so far.

Mona Lisa

How much do I look like Mona Lisa? Get the Android app

The public Mona Lisa leaderboard is just getting started — take the test and you could hold the #1 spot today.

How the Mona Lisa lookalike test works

  1. Upload one selfie — no account needed to try it.
  2. The AI scores your resemblance to Mona Lisa and writes your verdict.
  3. Sign in to claim your rank on the Mona Lisa leaderboard and challenge your friends.

Your photo is analyzed and never stored — see our privacy policy.

More lookalike tests